Skip to product information
1 of 6

Battle Brothers Beard Oil (Made in USA)

Battle Brothers Beard Oil (Made in USA)

Part of our curated collection, we are proud to offer this premium handcrafted beard oil, made in the USA by the patriots at Battle Brothers Shaving Co. 

This product is for our Patriot friends who don't often pick up a razor.  Use this beard oil tame your beard and keep it smelling fresh and clean, too!

  • Made in the USA
  • Handmade by veterans
  • Enjoy the signature scent of the Rum Smuggler Beard Oil (same as our shave soap)
  • Soften your beard hair while stimulating hair growth
  • Includes coconut oil, sweet almond oil, and jojoba oil
  • Additional healing from aloe extract and vitamin E
  • Easy to apply and easy to carry – perfect for travel!

The handmade Beard Oil is made with a blend of essential oils including coconut oil, sweet almond oil, and Jojoba oil, along with aloe extract and Vitamin E.

To use, simply add a few drops to your comb or massage directly into your beard.  

INGREDIENTS: 

Botanical Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Argania Spinosa, Simmondsia Chinensis, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance 

Common Name: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Sweet Almond Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Aloe Extract, Vitamin E, Fragrance 

Add a Blade Refill pack and use code FREESHIP for Free Shipping

Regular price $24.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $24.99 USD
Sale Sold out
View full details
  • Low Flat Rate Shipping

    We like to keep things simple here at Patriot Shave. Which is why we charge a low, flat rate of just $3 for every order ($5 on multi-item orders over $110) we fulfill. Shipping rates for orders fulfilled by third parties (we have a few Patriot partners who dropship for us!) will vary.

  • Support Traditional Values

    Stop giving your hard-earned money to woke corporations who despise you and don't share your values. Shop with us and Shave like a Patriot!